Facility Schedule for Wed 07-11-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds CHACARRON NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 6 - 15
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds OUTLANDERS AC MILAN 12 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds CMC HOUSE OF SIN 9 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FOOTBALLITIS QUARTERBACK STYLE 5 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds SDFC THIS IS A TIDE AD 4 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST TOUCH IT FC CHELSEA LATELY 4 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds BOMB SQUAD STUMBLEFOOT 1 - 11
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds PEYRONIES PLAQUE FC GUNNERS 11 - 1

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BRIGHT VIEW COOL ARROWS 11 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC PYXIS 7 - 10
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN JAGUAR SAN DIEGO 2 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds AZTECS UNITED GAZMYAS 3 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds SAVAGE AF STRIKERS 7 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds KAOS PACIFICA FC 7 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds SLIM REAPERS XOLOS 5 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds NPFC FC CHC 9 - 8

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds BLUE BALLERS DIABLOS 14 - 7
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TEAM SOLAR GAVILANES FC 5 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds FC DM NASTY CITY 9 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds COBRA KAI MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS 3 - 7
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SANDWICHONES GSD FC 6 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SALAH EYE INSTITUTE REAL DAWGS 3 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PLEAD DAFIF TEAM JB 3 - 1
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds GUACAMOLES UNITED FC 8 - 9

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A REBELS G08 ACADEMY MATRIX GARCIA 5 - 0
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed BORRACHOS FC BALL EXPERTS 7 - 13
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed FECALPHELIACS WET BEACHES 5 - 0