Facility Schedule for Sun 07-08-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun JUST FOR KICKS GROOVY BEANS 4 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun FC REAL UTD CLASS STRUGGLE 9 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THE SQUAD RAPTORS 5 - 14
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun FURIOUS GEORGE BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 5 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK NOTORIOUS G 8 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON Z FIGHTERZ 5 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED JALAPENO BUSINESS 8 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LETHAL TOUCH FROSTED FLAKES 1 - 2
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS TEAM GNARKILL 6 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH SOUTHBAY UTD 5 - 11
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun WARRIORS FC I LOVE BAD PITCHES 6 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG TAMARAWS 8 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SDFC FEISTY FLAMINGOS 5 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS FC UNITED 6 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY BALLERS FC 5 - 8
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP LA MAQUINA 1 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS SENIOR CITIZENS 9 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE PLAY FOR PINTS 21 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BARELY LEGAL KISS MY PASS 13 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun PINIPEDS THATS HOT 7 - 14
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE DIEGO TATTOO 5 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SMASHLETICS FC SUNDAZE 9 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun BARREL HOUSE PUMITAS FC 2 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA CAPTAIN CRUNCH 4 - 10
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC ALRATO VATOS 17 - 1
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun CERTUS FC FRESH ECHO SOCCER 6 - 11
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S PDV FC 6 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun GREEN TEAM FREEDOM INC 3 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO WINNING 11 3 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun WASHED UP DREAM TEAM 18 - 9
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun REAL COHOLICS GALACTICOS 12 - 3
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun NET 6 AND CHILL MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 4 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES FREE RIDERS 8 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun THE BISCUITS SCOTTS TEAM 6 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU KABOOM 7 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS GAME OF THROW INS 3 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS CLUB FUEGO 15 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BREAKFAST CLUB WEST COAST UNITED 6 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD ENGINEERS 8 - 4
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun TURNT UP SAMBA SQUAD 7 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD LA MASIA DE GARCIA 1 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! DYNASTY 6 - 4
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC PIZZERIA LUIGI 3 - 12

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR AND FRIENDS
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event MUSTAFA AND FRIENDS