Facility Schedule for Thu 07-05-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B NET DIVIDENDS LOS RUDOS 5 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B FC VATOS WATER BUFFALOES 9 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G CODE GREEN BALLERS 2 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D DEPORTIVO DF GUAVA BEACH 10 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C PROCOPIO FC BELCHING BEAVER 5 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E SWEATHOGS THRASHERS 5 - 0
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C LIBRARY TAVERN SAN DIEGO FIRE 5 - 8
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G ANY GUEY TOROS 2 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C REDRUM LEONES NEGROS 8 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E LOS PIBES BALLS 13 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E BLAZING F 3 X PARK OWLS 6 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G REAL SALMONES REVOLUTION 12 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BLAZING FURY BIRRACUDAS 4 - 14
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30G B FURY 4TH FORCE LA ROJA 0 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SHINS OF ANARCHY KAC 2 - 8
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A SIEBEN ADLER GAUCHOS 5 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D BREW PROJECT FC QUICK FC 8 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A PENYA SD BLUEFOOT 2 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A OCEANAIRS 11 GALACTIC CHICKENS 5 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C COSMIC CHICKENS GRAPPA FC 12 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30F SCALLYWAGS BOOT-Y LICIOUS 11 - 7
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D EL GRUPO JUEVES STRIKERZ 4 - 2
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A FRESH ECHO SOCCER GANGSTAS WITH FEELINGS 2 - 7
From: 11:00 PM
To: 11:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30E GRASSHOLES BUENA ONDA 8 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs SCOOBY DOO PA PA LUDACRIS 14 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs TRITONS CHICAGO 22 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4WAThurs BLACK WIDOWS LADY FINGURES 8 - 12
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:15 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice GAZMYAS