Facility Schedule for Sun 07-01-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun FREE RIDERS Q FC 11 - 6
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS PINIPEDS 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS CLASS STRUGGLE 2 - 9
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 3 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun WEST COAST UNITED KISS MY PASS 3 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BARELY LEGAL JUST FOR KICKS 13 - 11
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 10 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS FC REAL UTD 4 - 17
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN SOPHIES NOICE 12 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun TURNT UP PARK AND REC FC 5 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD ENGINEERS 5 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER NET 6 AND CHILL 5 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC WASHED UP 5 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun I LOVE BAD PITCHES FEISTY FLAMINGOS 4 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI LA MASIA DE GARCIA 3 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun REAL COHOLICS LS TIGER TIGER! 7 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun NOTORIOUS G THATS HOT 6 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun PUMITAS FC MFTS AND FRIENDS 8 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS FURIOUS GEORGE 5 - 11
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SMASHLETICS FC THE BISCUITS 12 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun BARREL HOUSE MAROONIES 2 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PLAY FOR PINTS CHATEAU DEAU 6 - 20
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun ALRATO VATOS CLUB FUEGO 5 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 4 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES SUNDAZE 4 - 10
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun GREEN TEAM SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 5 - 15
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY GAME DAY 3 - 8
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun WARRIORS FC OUT OF BREATH 7 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS 2 GOALS 1 CUP 9 - 2
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 7 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD SHARK SQUAD 7 - 7
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GALACTICOS BALLERS FC 5 - 1

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun DIEGO TATTOO SENIOR CITIZENS 4 - 7
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS UNCIVILIZED 0 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS BREAKFAST CLUB 5 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THE SQUAD WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 1 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SCOTTS TEAM LETHAL TOUCH 0 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM TEAM GNARKILL 6 - 11
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO CERTUS FC 16 - 1
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC DREAM TEAM 6 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SOUTHBAY UTD SDFC 0 - 14
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED TAMARAWS 4 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun LA MAQUINA FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 8 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR AND FRIENDS