Facility Schedule for Sat 06-30-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC CHICALI 12 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 0 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C AVENGERS FC NET DIVIDENDS II 5 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO OLD FOR THIS WHERE IS JOE 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ALBION ROBINSON REVOLUTION 8 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BONITA MATRIX YEATTS AZTECS 2005 8 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A ALBION 05 ROBINSON ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B04 PEREIR 10 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JR XOLOS BAEZA NORTH PARK MATRIX CALSYN 8 - 9
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED RAMIREZ NORTH PARK MATRIX FLORES 11 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SAN DIEGO HIGH OLD FRIENDS 7 - 9
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat KEEPER SATISFIED HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B 4 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A BALLBUSTERS EVERYTHING HURTS 3 - 15
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B ATTACK SD INTER 4 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER II FIRST BANKERS 5 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A OLD MAN FC 2 CHRISTIAN KICKERS 9 - 2
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RFC ANDRADE MATRIX MENESES 15 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX FLORES ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B04 PEREIR 7 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NYS UNITED 14 MONTES NP UNITED RAMIREZ 1 - 14
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN SD SPIRIT FC 8 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NYS UNITED 12 MONTES ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER 6 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat TESTY CALLS KROOS CONTROL 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat I DONT FEEL GOOD FC ARAGAN 0 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat LOS RICHARDS RELOADED ASTONWILAS 4 - 13
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat MIGOAL$ REAL COHOLICS 0 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WHAT THE FORK CUERVOS SY 8 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 BARCELONA NADO 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 IB UNITED ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO 0 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY KAREN TEAM 0 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS KAREN TEAM 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 UNITED FC REBELS 16 - 1
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LINCOLN FC ULTRA ALBION 0 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A REGULATORS CUERVITOS 5 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A TS MATRIX BLUES REBELS BARBA 4 - 17
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A VILLA REBELS BARBA 1 - 17
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CSC TEAM AVENGERS 11 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A FUTBOL CLUB ALKHUZAM SPIRIT CUERVITOS 6 - 1
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A CRUSHERS REBELS G08 ACADEMY 0 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A MATRIX GARCIA REBELS G08 ACADEMY 1 - 14