Facility Schedule for Fri 06-29-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event AARON GONZALES
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri CONE MASTERS SKID ROW FC 2 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri AFROBOYS FC CLAIREMONT 4 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Fri LOS GALLITOS SMASH BROS 4 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri HK SOMEDAYS SUPER CAMPEONES 5 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri DEPORTIVO GALACTONAS SPECIALTY FC 4 - 10
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri DEPORTIVO PRESI REIGN SUPREME FC 4 - 7
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Fri UNTITLED LOS PESADOS 2 - 11
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS DEP NO MANCHESTER 5 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri GOODIES NOT SO BENIGN MURMURS 5 - 14
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS A LITTLE FIT A LITTLE FAT 5 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri SOLEX FC SOUTHBAY UNITED 1 - 14
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri BENNY AND THE JETS SUC FC 2.0 4 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri THUNDER BUDDIES FACE DOWN PASS UP 9 - 13
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri SHAKE N BAKE BLACK PANTHERS FC 3 - 8
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri WOLFPACK BARCELONA 8 - 14
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri SIEMPRE UNIDOS RIFF RAFFS 0 - 0

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri PUMA PPI 5 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Fri FC WOODY CUERVOS SALVAJES DE SY 9 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri LA MASIA ARRE 7 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri JUVENILE BUTTERFLIES TURF MUNCHERS 7 - 7
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri SHAKE N BAKE SHINS AND JUICE 4 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri TSB THOSE FOOS 3 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri KICK SOME GRASS BLACK PANTHERS FC 5 - 11
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Fri LOBOS FC S E HIT 7 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED RAMIREZ