Facility Schedule for Sun 06-24-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BREAKFAST CLUB KISS MY PASS 2 - 19
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE FURIOUS GEORGE 2 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ NOTORIOUS G 8 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MAROONIES CLUB FUEGO 6 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 1 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS GAME OF THROW INS 8 - 15
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU HARRY KANE KATRINA 14 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES SMASHLETICS FC 6 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC SAMBA SQUAD 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun CERTUS FC NET 6 AND CHILL 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun TURNT UP PSD 5 - 11
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA ENGINEERS 8 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun DREAM TEAM GREEN TEAM 14 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD PIZZERIA LUIGI 2 - 9
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! GAME DAY 6 - 2

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED FC REAL UTD 3 - 13
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PLAY FOR PINTS KABOOM 2 - 13
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun JUST FOR KICKS WEST COAST UNITED 12 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK THE SQUAD 10 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS BARELY LEGAL 3 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TEAM GNARKILL CAPTAIN CRUNCH 7 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS Q FC 5 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 7 - 8
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S WASHED UP 6 - 6
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun I LOVE BAD PITCHES SOUTHBAY UTD 5 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH SDFC 9 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FRESH OFF THE BOATENG FC UNITED 7 - 11
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS LA MAQUINA 4 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun MANCHESTHAIR UNITED A LO PROFUNDO 10 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GALACTICOS DYNASTY 5 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE SCOTTS TEAM 11 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun CLASS STRUGGLE MUD DOGS 5 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun PINIPEDS WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 4 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun DIEGO TATTOO HOSE & BROS 7 - 8
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THATS HOT RAPTORS 15 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun ALRATO VATOS PUMITAS FC 6 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LETHAL TOUCH THE BISCUITS 4 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun BARREL HOUSE FREE RIDERS 7 - 9
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS I LOVE BAD PITCHES 6 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS WARRIORS FC 4 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS 2 GOALS 1 CUP 3 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC PDV FC 6 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 FRESH ECHO SOCCER 10 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC REAL COHOLICS 3 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR & FRIENDS