Facility Schedule for Sat 06-23-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB NET DIVIDENDS I ATTACK 0 - 5
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC FIRST BANKERS SD INTER II 4 - 8
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB SD INTER TOO OLD FOR THIS 5 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC NET DIVIDENDS II FIRST BANKERS 4 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A ATLANTE OLIVARES MATRIX MENESES 10 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A JR XOLOS BAEZA ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER 8 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G ALBION ROBINSON AZTECS 2005 6 - 7
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B04 PEREIR NYS UNITED 14 MONTES 10 - 1
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U12A NYS UNITED 12 MONTES NORTH PARK MATRIX CALSYN 7 - 6
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NP UNITED RAMIREZ NYS UNITED 14 MONTES 15 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds JAGUAR SAN DIEGO AZTECS UNITED 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds BRIGHT VIEW SAVAGE AF 10 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B I DONT FEEL GOOD FC 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat KEEPER SATISFIED TESTY CALLS 11 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Sat ARAGAN KROOS CONTROL 5 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat WHAT THE FORK ASTONWILAS 3 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat MIGOAL$ CUERVOS SY 8 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 AM
To: 08:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHICALI BALLBUSTERS 4 - 3
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA CHRISTIAN KICKERS EVERYTHING HURTS 0 - 12
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MC LOCOS UNITED AVENGERS FC 3 - 10
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MA OLD MAN FC 2 AKC 4 - 13
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
O40MB TOO LITTLE TOO LATE WHERE IS JOE 3 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14A NORTH PARK MATRIX FLORES NP UNITED RAMIREZ 0 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G SD SPIRIT FC REVOLUTION 0 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G SD SPIRIT FC BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 5 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G REVOLUTION AZTECS 2005 4 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U14G BONITA MATRIX YEATTS NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN 0 - 5
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds SDFC GAVILANES FC 3 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds TEAM SOLAR THIS IS A TIDE AD 7 - 4
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds PEYRONIES PLAQUE NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 7 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Sat REAL COHOLICS LOS RICHARDS RELOADED 5 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 SAN DIEGO HIGH TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY REBELS 0 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 SD RIVER PLATE OLD FRIENDS 6 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 SD RIVER PLATE ULTRA ALBION 5 - 17

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 IB UNITED BARCELONA 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 NADO ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 KAREN TEAM LINCOLN FC 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS1 OLD FRIENDS UNITED FC 2 - 9

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A OVC 2010 FUTBOL CLUB ALKHUZAM 3 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA BLAST KERCH REBELS G08 ACADEMY 0 - 14
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A OVC 2008 TS MATRIX BLUES 5 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A CUERVITOS SPIRIT CUERVITOS 15 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10GA CRUSHERS MATRIX GARCIA 0 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A CSC VILLA 10 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U10A TEAM AVENGERS REBELS BARBA 0 - 5