Facility Schedule for Fri 06-22-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri A LITTLE FIT A LITTLE FAT BENNY AND THE JETS 3 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Fri SD SPANIARDS FC DIRECT 13 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri SKID ROW FC NOT FAST BUT FURIOUS 7 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Fri CASH ME OUSSIDE FC WOODY 6 - 10
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri TURF MUNCHERS SOLEX FC 9 - 3
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri ARRE WOLFPACK 14 - 9
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri THOSE FOOS FC CLAIREMONT 2 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Fri UNTITLED REAL ZAMESTA FC 5 - 12

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri FACE DOWN PASS UP SHAKE N BAKE 9 - 9
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri RIFF RAFFS BARCELONA 0 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri NOT SO BENIGN MURMURS KICK SOME GRASS 5 - 3
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Fri SIEMPRE UNIDOS LA MASIA 6 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri GOODIES THUNDER BUDDIES 7 - 0
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Fri SHINS AND JUICE BLACK PANTHERS FC 2 - 11
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri SUC FC 2.0 SOUTHBAY UNITED 20 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Fri JUVENILE BUTTERFLIES FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS 13 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri SPECIALTY FC AFROBOYS 14 - 4
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri CONE MASTERS PPI 3 - 15
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri SUPER CAMPEONES DEPORTIVO GALACTONAS 10 - 1
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Fri HK SOMEDAYS TSB 8 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri PUMA REIGN SUPREME FC 5 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Fri SPIDER 2Y BANANA LOS GALLITOS 3 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri DEPORTIVO PRESI DEP NO MANCHESTER 6 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Fri NP UNITED LOBOS FC 4 - 7

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information