Facility Schedule for Wed 06-20-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PLEAD DAFIF CHOLO BOOM 5 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds BIG GREEN NPFC 10 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds GSD FC SPONSORS WANTED 6 - 9
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds NASTY CITY UNITED FC 2 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds FC CHC COASTAL UNITED 7 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STRIKERS XOLOS 4 - 7
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB LARRY CANONGA FC 5 - 0
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds DIABLOS CMC 3 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds BASKETBALL MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS 9 - 12
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds GAZMYAS TOMATOES XTRAORDINARIES 3 - 8
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds COBRA KAI QUARTERBACK STYLE 4 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds SANDWICHONES BLUE BALLERS 6 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN CACHORROS 3 - 10
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FOOTBALLITIS STUMBLEFOOT 6 - 13
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds REAL DAWGS FC DM 10 - 3
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS GUACAMOLES 10 - 9

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds OUTLANDERS CHACARRON 11 - 7
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO SC COOL ARROWS 4 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BRATVA UTD SLIM REAPERS 4 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TU SABES FC SAN FC 16 - 2
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds FC GUNNERS JUST TOUCH IT 3 - 11
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds SDFC CELTIC FC 3 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds AC MILAN FC CHELSEA LATELY 2 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds BOMB SQUAD POWER RANGERS FC 5 - 6

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED RAMIREZ
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TEAM LUGNUTS WET BEACHES 12 - 18
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed FECALPHELIACS BORRACHOS FC 14 - 5
From: 09:45 PM
To: 10:45 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice SOUTH SD QUEENS