Facility Schedule for Sun 06-17-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun RAPTORS WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 8 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS UNCIVILIZED 2 - 12
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THATS HOT WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 14 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS SOPHIES NOICE 7 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun FREE RIDERS MFTS AND FRIENDS 8 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE LETHAL TOUCH 8 - 8
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA PLAY FOR PINTS 8 - 3
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun PUMITAS FC MAROONIES 11 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SMASHLETICS FC SCOTTS TEAM 0 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO FRESH ECHO SOCCER 9 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun WARRIORS FC SDFC 8 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SOUTHBAY UTD FEISTY FLAMINGOS 6 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP FC UNITED 2 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun OUT OF BREATH I LOVE BAD PITCHES 9 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun NET 6 AND CHILL WINNING 11 2 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun LA MAQUINA TAMARAWS 7 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun FURIOUS GEORGE DIEGO TATTOO 16 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THE SQUAD NOTORIOUS G 1 - 11
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS GROOVY BEANS 4 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun FC REAL UTD MUD DOGS 12 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO Q FC 3 - 26
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun HOSE & BROS BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 6 - 7
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun 50 SHADES OF PURPLE TEAM GNARKILL 5 - 10
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BARELY LEGAL WEST COAST UNITED 12 - 10
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS CHATEAU DEAU 6 - 7
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun ENGINEERS PARK AND REC FC 10 - 2
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun WASHED UP FREEDOM INC 13 - 9
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun GREEN TEAM PDV FC 7 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun DREAM TEAM SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 5 - 8
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD LA MASIA DE GARCIA 3 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PIZZERIA LUIGI TURNT UP 10 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC LS TIGER TIGER! 1 - 4

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BREAKFAST CLUB JUST FOR KICKS 8 - 16
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM CAPTAIN CRUNCH 3 - 8
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun Z FIGHTERZ PINIPEDS 9 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun JALAPENO BUSINESS CLASS STRUGGLE 3 - 5
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun THE BISCUITS FROSTED FLAKES 5 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun BARREL HOUSE ALRATO VATOS 6 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD PSD 3 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun REAL COHOLICS DYNASTY 8 - 3
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun MANCHESTHAIR UNITED CERTUS FC 8 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun BOOSTER SHOTS FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 5 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GAME DAY GALACTICOS 3 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR AND FRIENDS