Facility Schedule for Sat 06-16-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 AM
To: 08:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C NET DIVIDENDS II AVENGERS FC 8 - 3
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B ATTACK TOO OLD FOR THIS 5 - 0
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I TOO OLD FOR THIS 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B WHERE IS JOE NET DIVIDENDS I 4 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C AVENGERS FC FIRST BANKERS 9 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED RAMIREZ ALBION SC SAN DIEGO B04 PEREIR 10 - 1
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED RAMIREZ ALBION 05 ROBINSON 9 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ATLANTE OLIVARES NYS UNITED 12 MONTES 3 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SD SPIRIT FC ALBION ROBINSON 1 - 12
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A REVOLUTION BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 4 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 KAREN TEAM SAN DIEGO HIGH 4 - 9
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SD RIVER PLATE SAN DIEGO HIGH 4 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LINCOLN FC OLD FRIENDS 0 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 LINCOLN FC TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 0 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FC 5 - 0
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat KROOS CONTROL KEEPER SATISFIED 5 - 11

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 AM
To: 08:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS OLD MAN FC 2 8 - 3
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHRISTIAN KICKERS CHICALI 3 - 9
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A AKC BALLBUSTERS 4 - 6
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C LOCOS UNITED SD INTER II 2 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE SD INTER 9 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NORTH PARK MATRIX CALSYN RFC ANDRADE 5 - 11
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN AZTECS 2005 2 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A JR XOLOS BAEZA MATRIX MENESES 13 - 0
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A MATRIX MENESES ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER 2 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS ULTRA ALBION 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WHAT THE FORK REAL COHOLICS 6 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat LOS RICHARDS RELOADED MIGOAL$ 8 - 9
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B ARAGAN 6 - 2
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat I DONT FEEL GOOD FC TESTY CALLS 0 - 5
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat ASTONWILAS CUERVOS SY 6 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO NADO 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO BARCELONA 5 - 0
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST KERCH MATRIX GARCIA 2 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A REGULATORS OVC 2010 0 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A VILLA TS MATRIX BLUES 8 - 8
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A OVC 2008 TEAM AVENGERS 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A REBELS BARBA CSC 5 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A FUTBOL CLUB ALKHUZAM CUERVITOS 4 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A REBELS G08 ACADEMY CRUSHERS 5 - 0