Facility Schedule for Fri 06-15-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Fri FC DIRECT FC WOODY 6 - 10
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 Fri SHAKE N BAKE THUNDER BUDDIES 3 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 Fri BLACK PANTHERS FC GOODIES 10 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Fri A LITTLE FIT A LITTLE FAT TURF MUNCHERS 1 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Fri LOBOS FC SD SPANIARDS 4 - 9
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Fri BARCELONA SIEMPRE UNIDOS 4 - 14
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Fri LOS PESADOS SPIDER 2Y BANANA 5 - 4
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Fri SMASH BROS UNTITLED 6 - 2

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 Fri SHINS AND JUICE KICK SOME GRASS 2 - 23
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Fri SUC FC 2.0 SOLEX FC 5 - 0
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Fri LA MASIA WOLFPACK 15 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1 Fri RIFF RAFFS ARRE 5 - 7
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3 Fri FACE DOWN PASS UP NOT SO BENIGN MURMURS 5 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Fri BENNY AND THE JETS FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS 16 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Fri BENNY AND THE JETS JUVENILE BUTTERFLIES 9 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2 Fri SOUTHBAY UNITED JUVENILE BUTTERFLIES 9 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri SKID ROW FC PPI 3 - 11
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Fri SUPER CAMPEONES SPECIALTY FC 5 - 10
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri REIGN SUPREME FC CONE MASTERS 5 - 4
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Fri REAL ZAMESTA FC LOS GALLITOS 8 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Fri S E HIT CASH ME OUSSIDE 5 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Fri DEP NO MANCHESTER PUMA 6 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Fri CUERVOS SALVAJES DE SY NP UNITED 5 - 11
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Fri THOSE FOOS HK SOMEDAYS 5 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED