Facility Schedule for Wed 06-13-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds COOL ARROWS SAVAGE AF 4 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds SLIM REAPERS BRIGHT VIEW 2 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS BOMB SQUAD 9 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds BIG GREEN COASTAL UNITED 8 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds XOLOS BRATVA UTD 6 - 4
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds GAZMYAS FC CHC 10 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds STRIKERS NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 5 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds GUACAMOLES SALAH EYE INSTITUTE 6 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds CELTIC FC TEAM SOLAR 6 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds COBRA KAI POWER RANGERS FC 4 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds BASKETBALL FOOTBALLITIS 10 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PLEAD DAFIF REDBULL 1 - 7
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC KAOS 0 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds FC DM UNITED FC 8 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds TU SABES FC GAVILANES FC 5 - 2
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds QUARTERBACK STYLE STUMBLEFOOT 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds GSD FC CACHORROS 5 - 0
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds BLUE BALLERS HOUSE OF SIN 8 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds SAN FC SDFC 6 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds REAL DAWGS SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 6 - 4
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds DIABLOS SPONSORS WANTED 8 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds SANDWICHONES CMC 1 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds CHOLO BOOM PACIFICA FC 9 - 2
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PYXIS TEAM JB 9 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED RAMIREZ
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed BORRACHOS FC WET BEACHES 9 - 16
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed TEAM LUGNUTS BALL EXPERTS 14 - 14