Facility Schedule for Sun 06-10-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CAPTAIN CRUNCH 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 9 - 10
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun GAME OF THROW INS FC REAL UTD 1 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS JUST FOR KICKS 4 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON THATS HOT 5 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun DIEGO TATTOO BAYERN NEVERLOSIN 3 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun LETHAL TOUCH SMASHLETICS FC 6 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun PLAY FOR PINTS NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS 0 - 12
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO PUMITAS FC 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun A LO PROFUNDO NET 6 AND CHILL 7 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun CERTUS FC WINNING 11 2 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun WARRIORS FC SOUTHBAY UTD 5 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER MANCHESTHAIR UNITED 4 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS OUT OF BREATH 10 - 5
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SDFC I LOVE BAD PITCHES 3 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED LA MAQUINA 3 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun KISS MY PASS BARELY LEGAL 2 - 12
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun FURIOUS GEORGE SENIOR CITIZENS 9 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun NOTORIOUS G RAPTORS 4 - 14
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SOPHIES NOICE HOSE & BROS 5 - 14
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun WEST COAST UNITED BREAKFAST CLUB 10 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun MUD DOGS JALAPENO BUSINESS 2 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TEAM GNARKILL CHATEAU DEAU 12 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC BARREL HOUSE 0 - 5
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun GREEN TEAM WASHED UP 6 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun TURNT UP LA MASIA DE GARCIA 4 - 10
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SHARK SQUAD SAMBA SQUAD 1 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PARK AND REC FC PSD 4 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun ENGINEERS PIZZERIA LUIGI 3 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun LS TIGER TIGER! GALACTICOS 8 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS BOOSTER SHOTS 1 - 8

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun PINIPEDS WE ARENT THAT DRUNK 5 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED CLASS STRUGGLE 6 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES SCOTTS TEAM 13 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THE SQUAD Z FIGHTERZ 6 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS MAROONIES 5 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun THE BISCUITS SUNDAZE 13 - 12
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun FREE RIDERS ALRATO VATOS 6 - 5
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun HARRY KANE KATRINA KABOOM 1 - 10
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S FREEDOM INC 10 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY BALLERS FC 4 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun REAL COHOLICS GAME DAY 3 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC DREAM TEAM 5 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun 2 GOALS 1 CUP FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 4 - 5

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR N FRIENDS