Facility Schedule for Sat 06-09-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B WHERE IS JOE ATTACK 3 - 8
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS AKC 5 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO OLD FOR THIS TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 0 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A OLD MAN FC 2 CHICALI 2 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RFC ANDRADE ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER 11 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER ATLANTE OLIVARES 12 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A SD SPIRIT FC NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN 1 - 8
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX FLORES ALBION 05 ROBINSON 11 - 3
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 REBELS LINCOLN FC 0 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY SD RIVER PLATE 7 - 6
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 OLD FRIENDS TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY 10 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 NADO BARCELONA 8 - 1
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat ASTONWILAS LOS RICHARDS RELOADED 6 - 6

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C NET DIVIDENDS II LOCOS UNITED 18 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS I SD INTER 0 - 5
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A BALLBUSTERS CHRISTIAN KICKERS 5 - 1
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C AVENGERS FC SD INTER II 4 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ATLANTE OLIVARES JR XOLOS BAEZA 2 - 16
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RFC ANDRADE JR XOLOS BAEZA 16 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A REVOLUTION ALBION ROBINSON 3 - 9
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A REVOLUTION SD SPIRIT FC 6 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO IB UNITED 0 - 0
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 ULTRA ALBION KAREN TEAM 14 - 1
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 ULTRA ALBION UNITED FC 6 - 4
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat ARAGAN KEEPER SATISFIED 5 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat CUERVOS SY WHAT THE FORK 7 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat TESTY CALLS HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B 2 - 18
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat I DONT FEEL GOOD FC KROOS CONTROL 5 - 0
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat REAL COHOLICS MIGOAL$ 4 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A VILLA OVC 2008 5 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A FUTBOL CLUB ALKHUZAM OVC 2010 4 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLAST KERCH CRUSHERS 5 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A SPIRIT CUERVITOS CUERVITOS 3 - 18
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A SPIRIT CUERVITOS REGULATORS 0 - 5