Facility Schedule for Wed 06-06-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds BOMB SQUAD COBRA KAI 3 - 10
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds QUARTERBACK STYLE MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS 9 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PACIFICA FC PLEAD DAFIF 4 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds STUMBLEFOOT BASKETBALL 13 - 1
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds TOMATOES XTRAORDINARIES JAGUAR SAN DIEGO 7 - 5
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds COASTAL UNITED NPFC 2 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds FC CHC AZTECS UNITED 6 - 8
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds SLIM REAPERS STRIKERS 3 - 7

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds GAZMYAS BIG GREEN 7 - 8
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds SAN FC TEAM SOLAR 6 - 5
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds AC MILAN PEYRONIES PLAQUE 5 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds FC CHELSEA LATELY OUTLANDERS 6 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC FC GUNNERS 5 - 1
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds JUST TOUCH IT CHACARRON 6 - 7
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds POWER RANGERS FC FOOTBALLITIS 8 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds THIS IS A TIDE AD GAVILANES FC 5 - 6

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC REDBULL 4 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds CACHORROS DIABLOS 4 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS SALAH EYE INSTITUTE 16 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds SDFC TU SABES FC 3 - 16
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds CHOLO BOOM TEAM JB 11 - 2
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds NASTY CITY REAL DAWGS 6 - 4
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PYXIS KAOS 5 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds GUACAMOLES FC DM 3 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice NP UNITED RAMIREZ
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed BORRACHOS FC TEAM LUGNUTS 12 - 7
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed FECALPHELIACS BALL EXPERTS 21 - 10
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event KHALED AND FRIENDS