Facility Schedule for Sun 06-03-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun CLUB FUEGO FREE RIDERS 4 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun SENIOR CITIZENS HOSE & BROS 2 - 7
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun BAYERN NEVERLOSIN FURIOUS GEORGE 7 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun NOTORIOUS G WHAT FIELD ARE WE ON 4 - 6
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun CLASS STRUGGLE GAME OF THROW INS 14 - 4
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun GROOVY BEANS WEST COAST UNITED 6 - 4
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun TEAM GNARKILL PLAY FOR PINTS 19 - 2
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun NEW SCHOOL NIGHT OWLS HARRY KANE KATRINA 0 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun PSD ENGINEERS 3 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun FC UNITED BOOSTER SHOTS 5 - 12
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun FEISTY FLAMINGOS SDFC 5 - 6
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun I LOVE BAD PITCHES WARRIORS FC 4 - 2
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun TAMARAWS FRESH OFF THE BOATENG 6 - 10
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Sun LA MAQUINA 2 GOALS 1 CUP 4 - 3
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun MANCHESTHAIR UNITED NET 6 AND CHILL 5 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun PINIPEDS THE SQUAD 4 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun KABOOM 50 SHADES OF PURPLE 6 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun JUST FOR KICKS KISS MY PASS 6 - 11
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun FC REAL UTD JALAPENO BUSINESS 11 - 9
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C6Sun BARELY LEGAL BREAKFAST CLUB 7 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun Q FC PUMITAS FC 0 - 0
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun FROSTED FLAKES LETHAL TOUCH 7 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun MFTS AND FRIENDS BARREL HOUSE 1 - 6
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun FREEDOM INC GREEN TEAM 7 - 8
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun PDV FC SMOOTH HITS OF THE 70S 13 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun BALLERS FC GAME DAY 9 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun LA MASIA DE GARCIA PARK AND REC FC 12 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun SAMBA SQUAD PIZZERIA LUIGI 5 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun DYNASTY LS TIGER TIGER! 4 - 6
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Sun DREAM TEAM WASHED UP 7 - 11

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C1Sun DIEGO TATTOO SOPHIES NOICE 5 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun THATS HOT Z FIGHTERZ 6 - 6
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4Sun ALRATO VATOS MAROONIES 9 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C2Sun WE ARENT THAT DRUNK RAPTORS 8 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C3Sun CHATEAU DEAU CAPTAIN CRUNCH 5 - 11
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SCOTTS TEAM THE BISCUITS 2 - 18
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C7Sun UNCIVILIZED MUD DOGS 7 - 7
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5Sun SUNDAZE SMASHLETICS FC 6 - 7
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun FRESH ECHO SOCCER CERTUS FC 17 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Sun SOUTHBAY UTD OUT OF BREATH 1 - 7
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Sun WINNING 11 A LO PROFUNDO 3 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sun GALACTICOS REAL COHOLICS 1 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sun TURNT UP SHARK SQUAD 0 - 7

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event CESAR & FRIENDS
From: 09:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event HENRY & FRIENDS