Facility Schedule for Wed 05-30-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds CHACARRON AC MILAN 3 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds SALAH EYE INSTITUTE FC DM 6 - 14
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds TOMATOES XTRAORDINARIES FC CHC 8 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds GAVILANES FC CELTIC FC 6 - 2
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds BLUE BALLERS CMC 6 - 10
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds THIS IS A TIDE AD TU SABES FC 4 - 11
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds NASTY CITY SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS 0 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds UNITED FC REAL DAWGS 4 - 8

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds BRATVA UTD BRIGHT VIEW 6 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds COOL ARROWS XOLOS 6 - 1
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds JUST TOUCH IT NORTH PARK BEER CO FC 8 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds SAVAGE AF NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 3 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds FC CHELSEA LATELY PEYRONIES PLAQUE 4 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds OUTLANDERS FC GUNNERS 6 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds HOUSE OF SIN GSD FC 7 - 3
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds SPONSORS WANTED SANDWICHONES 0 - 5

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds TEAM SOLAR SDFC 4 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds COBRA KAI FOOTBALLITIS 5 - 9
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds AZTECS UNITED BIG GREEN 3 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds NPFC GAZMYAS 4 - 5
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds POWER RANGERS FC QUARTERBACK STYLE 3 - 8
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds BASKETBALL BOMB SQUAD 7 - 5
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS STUMBLEFOOT 11 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds JAGUAR SAN DIEGO COASTAL UNITED 7 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed WET BEACHES FECALPHELIACS 14 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
4v4MAWed BALL EXPERTS BORRACHOS FC 11 - 10