Facility Schedule for Wed 05-23-18

Open at: 05:00 PM
Close at: 11:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PACIFICA FC REDBULL 4 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds TU SABES FC CELTIC FC 6 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds CHOLO BOOM LARRY CANONGA FC 12 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds STRIKERS BRATVA UTD 7 - 6
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds PLEAD DAFIF PYXIS 4 - 6
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB KAOS 5 - 2
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds DIABLOS SANDWICHONES 6 - 5
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds XOLOS SAVAGE AF 9 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS FC DM 5 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds NORTH PARK BEER CO FC AC MILAN 5 - 2
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds BLUE BALLERS CACHORROS 3 - 11
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds GSD FC CMC 5 - 9
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds COOL ARROWS SLIM REAPERS 3 - 3
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN SPONSORS WANTED 5 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds JUST TOUCH IT OUTLANDERS 10 - 3
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds FC CHELSEA LATELY FC GUNNERS 7 - 3

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds AZTECS UNITED TOMATOES XTRAORDINARIES 5 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Weds PEYRONIES PLAQUE CHACARRON 6 - 3
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Weds BRIGHT VIEW NORTH PARK BEER CO SC 5 - 5
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5Weds JAGUAR SAN DIEGO NPFC 4 - 3
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7Weds SAN FC THIS IS A TIDE AD 5 - 6
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SALAH EYE INSTITUTE UNITED FC 9 - 7
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds NASTY CITY GUACAMOLES 8 - 3

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information