Facility Schedule for Sat 05-12-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A BALLBUSTERS OLD MAN FC 1 4 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B WHERE IS JOE TOO LITTLE TOO LATE 5 - 2
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C SD INTER AVENGERS FC 3 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C FIRST BANKERS PHANTOM CONTENDERS 6 - 1
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A ALBION 05 ROBINSON NP UNITED RAMIREZ 1 - 13
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN BONITA MATRIX YEATTS 4 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 IB UNITED ALBION GIRLS 2002 NANO 1 - 8
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
YOUTH NP UNITED SPORTING SD 02 7 - 1
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 ULTRA ALBION OLD FRIENDS 7 - 3
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat KEEPER SATISFIED KROOS CONTROL 9 - 4
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 UNITED FC SD RIVER PLATE 5 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A CHICALI EVERYTHING HURTS 5 - 1
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B CHRISTIAN KICKERS ATTACK 5 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A NET DIVIDENDS I LOCOS UNITED 15 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B NET DIVIDENDS II OLD MAN FC 2 8 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A NORTH PARK MATRIX CALSYN JR XOLOS BAEZA 3 - 6
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A ALBION SC ACADEMY I-KRAMER NYS UNITED 12 MONTES 1 - 3
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NORTH PARK MATRIX FLORES NYS UNITED 14 MONTES 9 - 3
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat REAL COHOLICS WHAT THE FORK 16 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat ARAGAN HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B 3 - 15
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat MIGOAL$ LOS RICHARDS RELOADED 9 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat TESTY CALLS I DONT FEEL GOOD FC
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat CUERVOS SY ASTONWILAS 4 - 3

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A LITTLE GIANTS TINY BUT MIGHTY 0 - 5
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A LITTLE GIANTS REGULATORS SHIRK 0 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING CARDENAS BONITA MATRIX IRIBE 2 - 15
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A STARS FC GALVAN EL CAJON MATRIX 12 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A GOLDEN EAGLES FC SERRANO SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS 7 - 5
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS REBELS ELITE MARTINEZ 5 - 7