Facility Schedule for Sat 04-14-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM


IMPORTANT: San Diego Indoor Soccer Update
Dear Soccer Family, As you are aware, the City of San Diego required us to stop games due to the structural integrity of the reservoir located underneath the fields.
Because of the severity of the erosion, we will be moving to a new home. We are still staffing our office and can be reached at sandiego@letsplaysoccer.com to help answer any questions you might have.
We want to tell you about the future for San Diego Indoor Soccer.
We are reviewing permanent sites that give us the ability to expand the number of fields, increase parking, and provide a better overall experience. We will make the exciting location announcement in the near future.
We have been operating at the North Park Water tower since 1988 and many of us have great memories of playing here. Above all, we care about our player's safety and always want to provide the best facilities possible. Thank you for your patience, and we will continue to update you via email and Facebook as progress is made.
No One Stands Alone,
Gary Archer
Serving You As President
& Your San Diego Indoor Soccer Crew

Click here to follow more updates on our Facebook Page!



Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C FIRST BANKERS SD INTER 5 - 7
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B CHRISTIAN KICKERS OLD MAN FC 2 2 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B TOO LITTLE TOO LATE ATTACK 5 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30H ALMOST SUGAR DADDIES REFS FAV 2 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B JR XOLOS BAEZA NORTH PARK MATRIX CALSYN 5 - 7
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RED DEVILS FILIPPONE OLYMPICOS LOPEZ 1 - 16
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B RFC ANDRADE GPS ELITE LEAL 6 - 1
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A OLYMPICOS REYES BLAST 05 GERSTENSLAGER 9 - 3
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BONITA MATRIX YEATTS NORTH PARK MATRIX YOUNG PEN 3 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BONITA MATRIX EVANS SOUTH ASC RODRIGUEZ 2 - 8
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS ROBBIOLI FC 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds NASTY CITY ANY HOLE IS A GOAL 3 - 7
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6Weds THIS IS A TIDE AD MURTAUGHS 5 - 0
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 BENCH WARMERS NP UNITED 8 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 NP UNITED FC SHOCK 11 - 3
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat KROOS CONTROL NINERS 6 - 10
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 RANGERS 01 SAN DIEGO HIGH 1 - 7
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 PSG TFA 2001 8 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:10 AM
To: 08:00 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A OLD MAN FC 1 BALLBUSTERS 11 - 1
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A EVERYTHING HURTS CHICALI 3 - 4
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40B WHERE IS JOE NET DIVIDENDS II 2 - 3
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40A LOCOS UNITED NET DIVIDENDS I 0 - 15
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30H SSAD FC CODE GREEN 7 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A SDSC G2007 BLACK FOSTER REBELS SC 07 DARE 1 - 12
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REBELS SC 07 DARE BONITA MATRIX G06 PERSICHILLI 4 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A REBELS DARE IMPACT PAINTER 14 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A 06 BLAST COKI ALBION ROBINSON 0 - 8
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A ALBION ROBINSON SOUTH ASC DUENAS 3 - 12
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A NP UNITED RAMIREZ MATRIX VALLI 9 - 5
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds FOOTBALLITIS COASTAL UNITED 5 - 0
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3Weds HOUSE OF SIN DESMADRE 5 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4Weds BOMB SQUAD QUARTERBACK STYLE 7 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat LOS MODELOS AMERICAN SCORER STORY 3 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat MIGOAL$ ASTONWILAS 7 - 7
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat REAL COHOLICS CUERVOS SY 4 - 8
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1Sat WHAT THE FORK COLOMBIA 4 - 6
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2Sat HOWLONG CAN OUR NAME B SD RIPPERZ 8 - 7

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:50 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO40C AVENGERS FC PHANTOM CONTENDERS 5 - 3
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A LIVERPOOL 2 KUEHLER NORTH PARK MATRIX REDMAN 3 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A LIVERPOOL 1 KUEHLER LIVERPOOL 2 KUEHLER 11 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RANGERS 07 RED NAVARRO NORTH PARK MATRIX REDMAN 0 - 10
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B SOUTHBAY MATRIX BLUE ANGUIANO RED AND BLACK MCCURDY 8 - 3
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
UB12B UNCOACHABLES 2 MORAN NYS UNITED 12 MONTES 4 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B NYS UNITED 14 MONTES SOUTHBAY MATRIX FC GUZMAN 3 - 6
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SOUTHBAY MATRIX WHITE RAMIREZ UNCOACHABLES MORAN 4 - 10
From: 02:40 PM
To: 03:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ROUGH RIDERS FC TRUPANS SOUTHBAY MATRIX FC GUZMAN 3 - 8
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 2002 MATRIX FC CORONA NP MATRIX 17 - 1
From: 04:20 PM
To: 05:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSG1 BONITA MATRIX G2002 IMPACT G03 3 - 10
From: 05:10 PM
To: 06:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA WAKANDA FC WATER TOWER ROYALS 14 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA MAAC BAYERN MUNCHEN 0 - 5
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB2 FC SHOCK SD RIVER PLATE 0 - 7
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSCA NIGHTMARE UNITED SAINT CAVERS 3 - 22
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 RANGERS 02 TOCUMBO 5 - 0
From: 09:20 PM
To: 10:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 SD MACHINE GOLD TOCUMBO 10 - 2
From: 10:10 PM
To: 11:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSB1 MOIST SD MACHINE GOLD 8 - 8

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U7A FUTBOL CLUB ALKHUZAM TINY BUT MIGHTY 8 - 0
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A EL CAJON MATRIX RIPTIDE BALLERS SEIDERS 6 - 3
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A BONITA MATRIX IRIBE SPORTING CARDENAS 12 - 4
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A RIPTIDE BALLERS SEIDERS BLIZZARDS ROBINETT 2 - 5
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A REBELS ELITE MARTINEZ SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS 16 - 2
From: 01:50 PM
To: 02:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BLIZZARDS ROBINETT STARS FC GALVAN 4 - 20