Facility Schedule for Wed 03-20-19

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

LIKE US ON FACEBOOK FOR AWESOME PICTURES AND EVENTS!







PLEASE MAKE SURE TO BRING YOUR ID TO EVERY GAME!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds ALIANZA LIMA GAVILANES FC
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds PYXIS PACIFICA FC
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds SPECIALTY FC MANIAX
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds CELTIC FC TURNER CONSTRUCTION
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds FECALPHELIACS SAAS
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds SMASH BROS GSD FC
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds TEAM JB BLACK SKIMMERS
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M1 Weds STRIKERS MILAN

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds LARRY CANONGA FC SDFC
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds PLEAD DAFIF CHOLO BOOM
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds FC DM CHAVOS BANDA
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds REAL DAWGS GALLOS VERDES
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds BIG GREEN QUARTERBACK STYLE
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds UNITED FC PARK AND REC
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds GANG GANG RESENHA FC
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds HOUSE OF SIN PLAN B

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:30 PM
90 minutes Click here to reserve this timeslot
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds SALT CREEK FC CITYNET
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M2 Weds BLUE BALLERS DIABLOS
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 Weds BASKETBALL BOMB SQUAD
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M4 Weds SOLAR FC FC JUST THE TIP
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 Weds FC CHC SUNBLAZE
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M8Weds SATURDAY AT 5PM SOUTHBAY HOOLIGANS
From: 10:30 PM
To: 11:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 Weds GUACAMOLES COASTAL UNITED
From: 11:20 PM
To: 12:10 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 Weds UNATHLETICO MADRID ODU FC

Field 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 04:00 PM
To: 06:20 PM
140 minutes Click here to reserve this timeslot
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MWed4v4A CARDIO GOALSTARS
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MWed4v4A 4 WHEEL DRIVE 99 STAMINA
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MWed4v4A TOP FLIGHT CARDIO
From: 08:50 PM
To: 11:59 PM
239 minutes Click here to reserve this timeslot