Under 10 B Standings

Team NameGPWLTGFGAP
Antelope Wolf Pack 8 6 1 1 45 34 99
ANTELOPE STRIKERS 8 5 3 0 74 51 89
LEGENDS 09 B-A 8 3 4 1 64 45 73
DYNAMITE 8 3 4 1 56 54 71

Key: Games Played, Wins, Losses, Ties, Goals For, Goals Against, Points

How do standings work?

The point system used for determining standings works as follows.

  • A win is worth 10 points
  • A tie is worth 5 points
  • A loss is worth 0 points
  • You get 1 point for each goal up to 5 points

Leaderboard

NameTeamGoalsAssistsPoints
Glib Zinchenko ANTELOPE STRIKERS 16 0 16
nicolas sandoval DYNAMITE 16 0 16
Marcos Silva DYNAMITE 15 0 15
Elijah Kamilchu ANTELOPE STRIKERS 15 0 15
Arkadiy Emmanuilov ANTELOPE STRIKERS 15 0 15
Hakob Hajiyan Antelope Wolf Pack 15 0 15
Mark Kovalchuk LEGENDS 09 B-A 13 0 13
Steven Khashchuk LEGENDS 09 B-A 12 0 12
Robert Villa DYNAMITE 12 0 12
Arsalan Ahmadi LEGENDS 09 B-A 10 0 10

Leaderboards are updated at 4 AM EST

Division Schedule

Game TimeFieldHome TeamVisitor TeamScore
Sun 03-24-19 11:00 AM 2 ANTELOPE STRIKERS Antelope Wolf Pack 9 - 12
Sun 03-24-19 02:00 PM 2 DYNAMITE LEGENDS 09 B-A 10 - 6
Sun 03-31-19 11:45 AM 2 DYNAMITE Antelope Wolf Pack 2 - 5
Sun 03-31-19 01:15 PM 2 LEGENDS 09 B-A ANTELOPE STRIKERS 8 - 10
Sun 04-07-19 11:00 AM 2 ANTELOPE STRIKERS DYNAMITE 11 - 5
Sun 04-07-19 02:00 PM 2 LEGENDS 09 B-A Antelope Wolf Pack 8 - 9
Sun 04-14-19 11:45 AM 2 Antelope Wolf Pack ANTELOPE STRIKERS 6 - 5
Sun 04-14-19 01:15 PM 2 LEGENDS 09 B-A DYNAMITE 4 - 5
Sun 04-21-19 11:00 AM 2 Antelope Wolf Pack DYNAMITE 9 - 6
Sun 04-21-19 11:45 AM 2 ANTELOPE STRIKERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 4 - 6
Mon 04-29-19 05:30 PM 2 DYNAMITE ANTELOPE STRIKERS 4 - 8
Mon 04-29-19 06:15 PM 2 Antelope Wolf Pack LEGENDS 09 B-A 4 - 4
Sun 05-05-19 12:30 PM 2 DYNAMITE Antelope United 8 - 8
Sun 05-05-19 02:00 PM 2 LEGENDS 09 B-A OLYMPICOS 13 - 3
Mon 05-06-19 05:30 PM 2 Antelope Wolf Pack WOLVES 5 - 0
Mon 05-06-19 06:15 PM 2 ANTELOPE STRIKERS MAN U JUNIORS 10 - 6
Sun 05-12-19 11:45 AM 2 Antelope United Antelope Wolf Pack 5 - 0
Sun 05-12-19 12:30 PM 2 MEC UNITED DYNAMITE 3 - 16
Sun 05-12-19 01:15 PM 2 ISA SOUNDERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 0 - 15
Mon 05-13-19 06:15 PM 2 COUGARS 10 ANTELOPE STRIKERS 4 - 17