Under 10 C Standings

Team NameGPWLTGFGAP
Antelope United 8 6 0 2 76 34 110
MAN U JUNIORS 8 6 2 0 103 33 100
OLYMPICOS 8 3 2 3 46 45 77
MEC UNITED 8 3 4 1 43 58 70
COUGARS 10 8 3 4 1 26 51 62
ISA SOUNDERS 8 1 7 0 24 91 31
WOLVES 8 0 8 0 12 73 12

Key: Games Played, Wins, Losses, Ties, Goals For, Goals Against, Points

How do standings work?

The point system used for determining standings works as follows.

  • A win is worth 10 points
  • A tie is worth 5 points
  • A loss is worth 0 points
  • You get 1 point for each goal up to 5 points

Leaderboard

NameTeamGoalsAssistsPoints
Shawn Ivory Antelope United 35 0 35
Owen Sanchez MAN U JUNIORS 31 1 32
Syrus Sharifie MAN U JUNIORS 20 0 20
Maximilian Husainzada MAN U JUNIORS 17 0 17
Riley Spackman MEC UNITED 14 1 15
Owen Allison MEC UNITED 12 2 14
Vicken Yergatian MAN U JUNIORS 13 0 13
Isaiah Rosales COUGARS 10 11 0 11
Bonifacio Romo OLYMPICOS 9 0 9
Cameron Wilson MAN U JUNIORS 9 0 9

Leaderboards are updated at 4 AM EST

Division Schedule

Game TimeFieldHome TeamVisitor TeamScore
Sun 03-24-19 11:45 AM 2 Antelope United MEC UNITED 11 - 3
Sun 03-24-19 12:30 PM 2 WOLVES MAN U JUNIORS 1 - 20
Sun 03-24-19 01:15 PM 2 OLYMPICOS COUGARS 10 1 - 1
Sun 03-31-19 11:00 AM 2 ISA SOUNDERS OLYMPICOS 2 - 16
Sun 03-31-19 12:30 PM 2 MEC UNITED WOLVES 8 - 1
Sun 03-31-19 02:00 PM 2 COUGARS 10 MAN U JUNIORS 1 - 5
Sun 04-07-19 11:45 AM 2 MAN U JUNIORS ISA SOUNDERS 21 - 1
Sun 04-07-19 12:30 PM 2 Antelope United OLYMPICOS 6 - 6
Sun 04-07-19 01:15 PM 2 WOLVES COUGARS 10 0 - 5
Sun 04-14-19 11:00 AM 2 OLYMPICOS MEC UNITED 7 - 5
Sun 04-14-19 12:30 PM 2 MAN U JUNIORS Antelope United 7 - 8
Sun 04-14-19 02:00 PM 2 COUGARS 10 ISA SOUNDERS 3 - 2
Mon 04-22-19 05:30 PM 2 COUGARS 10 Antelope United 4 - 16
Mon 04-22-19 06:15 PM 2 MEC UNITED MAN U JUNIORS 5 - 13
Sun 04-28-19 11:00 AM 2 OLYMPICOS WOLVES 4 - 3
Sun 04-28-19 12:30 PM 2 Antelope United ISA SOUNDERS 14 - 5
Sun 04-28-19 02:00 PM 2 MEC UNITED COUGARS 10 6 - 4
Sun 05-05-19 12:30 PM 2 DYNAMITE Antelope United 8 - 8
Sun 05-05-19 01:15 PM 2 ISA SOUNDERS MEC UNITED 2 - 9
Sun 05-05-19 02:00 PM 2 LEGENDS 09 B-A OLYMPICOS 13 - 3
Mon 05-06-19 05:30 PM 2 Antelope Wolf Pack WOLVES 5 - 0
Mon 05-06-19 06:15 PM 2 ANTELOPE STRIKERS MAN U JUNIORS 10 - 6
Sun 05-12-19 11:00 AM 2 MAN U JUNIORS OLYMPICOS 11 - 5
Sun 05-12-19 11:45 AM 2 Antelope United Antelope Wolf Pack 5 - 0
Sun 05-12-19 12:30 PM 2 MEC UNITED DYNAMITE 3 - 16
Sun 05-12-19 01:15 PM 2 ISA SOUNDERS LEGENDS 09 B-A 0 - 15
Mon 05-13-19 05:30 PM 2 WOLVES ISA SOUNDERS 4 - 8
Mon 05-13-19 06:15 PM 2 COUGARS 10 ANTELOPE STRIKERS 4 - 17
Sun 05-19-19 11:00 AM 2 WOLVES Antelope United 1 - 13
Sun 05-19-19 11:45 AM 2 MAN U JUNIORS WOLVES 20 - 2
Sun 05-19-19 12:30 PM 2 OLYMPICOS MEC UNITED 4 - 4
Sun 05-19-19 01:15 PM 2 ISA SOUNDERS COUGARS 10 4 - 9