Facility Schedule for Sat 01-26-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A TRIASSICS SUPER 60 JUVENTUS MASTERS 7 - 3
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO60A FORTUNA 60 TRIASSICS SUPER 60 8 - 1
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A EAGLES JUVENTUS AGAIN 7 - 5
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A INTER 50 TESTUDOS PTE 5 - 0
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO50A JUVENTUS FORZA TRIASSICS 12 - 5
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C RAPTORS (BLUE) LADY BUGS 2 - 1
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C Sierra Oaks Dragons DAISIES 6 - 1
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14C RAPTORS (GREEN) THE GRASSHOPPERS 1 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B HOOLIGANS MEC STORM 1 - 10
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B LADY GUNNERS Buttercups 7 - 0
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B GALAXY GIRLS VALKYRIES 3 - 7
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A DC SHOOTING STARS WORLD CUP GIRLS 3 - 9
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B SI TIGERS NFA DOLPHINS 8 - 3
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A REAL MADRID The U 1 - 8
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CA Sat THE MOVEMENT TIP OUR GOALIE 6 - 8
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat RADIOACTIVE ISA BOCA 28 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CB Sat WOODEN ROBOTS HOT DOGS 7 - 5

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C Hot Shots BOLTS 1 - 10
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C GLITTER PONIES CHEETAH GIRLS 1 - 14
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B SPARKLERS Hurricanes 6 - 10
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10C LUCKY CHARMS Hipogriffs 5 - 7
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A LIGHTNING AMIGOS 1 - 5
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U6A SJ EAGLES ISA WIZARDS 1 - 12
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B KICKING UNICORNS CHEETAHS 6 - 10
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B FIREFLIES THUNDER 5 - 1
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8B OV Unicorns DD FURY 1 - 12
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A ISA UNION ALACORNS 3 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU8A POLKA DOTS MAMBAS 7 - 2
From: 07:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer