Let’s Play Sports will reopen as soon as the situation allows.

Facility Schedule for Sat 08-04-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

If you're looking to register a team or as an individual, give us a call as we will able to get you playing right away! Whether you're looking to play now or next season, we can help you pick the appropriate division for your team.
Don't have a team? NO PROBLEM! We have house teams for every skill level. Please call or email the facility for player registration.
Cleats or indoors are allowed, and shin guards are REQUIRED to play.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 12:50 PM
50 minutes
Activity Team
Scheduled Practice TNT
From: 12:55 PM
To: 01:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSGA DA LADY RAIDAAAS! TNT 18 - 1
From: 01:40 PM
To: 02:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A OWS 04 FC NIUPI 2 - 3
From: 02:25 PM
To: 03:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B MSK RAYADOS 07 ROCKET POWER! 9 - 1
From: 03:10 PM
To: 03:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B OWS 06 BLUE ROUGHNECKS 11 - 2
From: 03:55 PM
To: 04:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A PFC DIAMONDBACKS OWS 08/09 2 - 14
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA AGUILAS DE AUSTIN DEPORTIVO NUEVO 0 - 5
From: 05:25 PM
To: 06:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A REAL MADRID JR OWS 05B BLUE 3 - 3
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M10 AMERICA (M) JAPAN CIRCLE F 11 - 3
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 #FEEL FREE UNITED PLATENCE 10 - 4
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M10 PLATENCE FC DISPOSSESSORS 6 - 6
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 DEPORTIVO LA LUZ RAZA UNIDA 7 - 6
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 ARSENAL M7 SUPER CHIVOS 3 - 12
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 INTER MILAN M7 ARSENAL M7 3 - 5
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 BEANERS FC LA LUZ 3 - 5
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M9 WATAFAKS LOS CUERVOS FC 5 - 3

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:15 AM
To: 09:50 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B MINI AVENGERS OWS 11 GIRLS 9 - 8
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:25 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B OWS 10 RED AMIGOS 6U 5 - 10
From: 10:25 AM
To: 11:00 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B SKYBLUE FC MINI AVENGERS 8 - 10
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:35 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A AUSTIN AGUILAS OWS 10 BLUE 13 - 9
From: 11:35 AM
To: 12:10 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A AMIGOS 8U AUSTIN AGUILAS 9 - 9
From: 12:10 PM
To: 12:45 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A MINI JUSTICE LEAGUE A TEAM HAS NO NAME 13 - 10
From: 08:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 12:00 AM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer