Let’s Play Sports will reopen as soon as the situation allows.

Facility Schedule for Sat 06-23-18

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

If you're looking to register a team or as an individual, give us a call as we will able to get you playing right away! Whether you're looking to play now or next season, we can help you pick the appropriate division for your team.
Don't have a team? NO PROBLEM! We have house teams for every skill level. Please call or email the facility for player registration.
Cleats or indoors are allowed, and shin guards are REQUIRED to play.

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:40 AM
To: 08:25 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B Pflugerville 06B PUMITAS 2 - 16
From: 08:25 AM
To: 09:10 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B OWS 06 BLUE PUMITAS 5 - 6
From: 09:10 AM
To: 09:55 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14B ROUGHNECKS OWS 05 GIRLS 0 - 3
From: 09:55 AM
To: 10:40 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A OWS 07B BLUE GEORGETOWN UNITED 11 - 5
From: 10:40 AM
To: 11:25 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A LOBITOS 04 AMIGOS 10U 2 - 9
From: 11:25 AM
To: 12:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A THE G.O.A.T.S OWS 04 1 - 10
From: 12:10 PM
To: 12:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B ROCKET POWER! SOCCER NINJAS 9 - 1
From: 12:55 PM
To: 01:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A OWS 08/09 MINI PUMITAS U10 5 - 0
From: 01:40 PM
To: 02:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB La Nueva Religion FLETCHA'S TEAM 2 - 5
From: 02:25 PM
To: 03:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB HUTTO GUNNERS RR DRAGONS 2 - 4
From: 03:10 PM
To: 03:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB SAGREV SOL BARCELONA JR 5 - 0
From: 03:55 PM
To: 04:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSGA TNT DA LADY RAIDAAAS! 4 - 9
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA DEPORTIVO NUEVO LADS FC 5 - 0
From: 05:25 PM
To: 06:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 ELGIN FC KAPPACES 5 - 0
From: 06:10 PM
To: 06:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 BLUE AVILA THE SPARTANS FC 5 - 8
From: 06:55 PM
To: 07:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 RAZA UNIDA CHUPYS 7 - 6
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 LOS GALLOS AVENGERS 4 - 7
From: 08:25 PM
To: 09:10 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 LOS DISCIPULOS DE GOKU SANTA RITA 4 - 6
From: 09:10 PM
To: 09:55 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M3 KAPPACES ELGIN FC 2 - 9
From: 09:55 PM
To: 10:40 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M7 SUPER CHIVOS PLATENCE FC 9 - 7
From: 10:40 PM
To: 11:25 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M9 SOLO RECUERDOS QUEDAN HID FC 8 - 4
From: 11:25 PM
To: 12:10 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M5 HODGE PODGE THE SPARTANS FC 3 - 4

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:15 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B OWS 11 GIRLS MINI AVENGERS 0 - 5
From: 09:15 AM
To: 09:50 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A A TEAM HAS NO NAME MINI JUSTICE LEAGUE 6 - 11
From: 09:50 AM
To: 10:25 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A OWS 10 BLUE AMIGOS 8U 14 - 7
From: 10:25 AM
To: 11:00 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B SKYBLUE FC OWS 10 RED 3 - 14
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:35 AM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A OWS 10 BLUE AUSTIN AGUILAS 10 - 19
From: 11:35 AM
To: 12:10 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8B OWS 11 GIRLS AMIGOS 6U 17 - 2
From: 12:10 PM
To: 12:45 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A BLUE FORCE RED-E 2 ROCK 9 - 16
From: 12:45 PM
To: 01:20 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A FIRESTORM TEXADORAS 16 - 5
From: 01:55 PM
To: 03:55 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event TSA
From: 06:00 PM
To: 06:35 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
VCA WE ALWAYS GET IT UP VOLLEYWOOD 0 - 0
From: 06:35 PM
To: 07:10 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
VCA HANDS AND BALLS LOS ROOKIES 5 - 0
From: 07:10 PM
To: 07:45 PM
35 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
VCA LOS ANGUSTIAS LOS JAROCHOS 66 - 48
From: 08:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 PM
To: 12:00 AM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer