Facility Schedule for Sun 03-17-19

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Remember to arrive early and grab your player card!

 

Fields 1-3  Indoor Fields at Portage

Field 4  Indoor field at Oshtemo

Field 5  Futsal Court at Oshtemo

Field 6  Training Field at Oshtemo

Field 7  Batting Cage at Oshtemo

Field 8-10  Outdoor fields at Portage 

 

Extreme Weather Policy

In the event of extreme weather, please call us at 269-329-0171 or check our website and social media platforms for updates on the status of the building.  If we close the building for any reason, we will update our website, social media, and contact the team manager.  If your team decides the weather is too dangerous to travel, please have the team manager reach out to us and we will do our best to reschedule.  Please check on the status of your game with your team manager first. 

 

 

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Portage 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A FORCE PRIME GREEN MIDWEST GROGGEL 9 - 3
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B BLUE DEVILS FORCE FURY 2 - 14
From: 09:35 AM
To: 10:30 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11B BC FIRE CRACKERS PSC TURF QUEENS 3 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:25 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B RASC THUNDERBOLTS FORCE PRIDE LEROUX 2 - 5
From: 11:25 AM
To: 12:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A OTSEGO STING LAPOINTE 3 - 7
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12B RASC SHAQ WILDCAT ARMY 6 - 2
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B RASC WILLIAMS FORCE RAPTORS WHITE 3 - 7
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B RASC LOUNSBURY U9B KSC KIRK U10B 12 - 4
From: 03:05 PM
To: 04:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB PSC POWER HS FORCE BUMKICKS 3 - 8
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA SZ SCORE CITY FORCE STRIKERS 4 - 10
From: 04:55 PM
To: 05:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA GOMD BANDITS 4 - 3
From: 05:50 PM
To: 06:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GHSC RASC WHITE FORCE FAUPEL 6 - 12
From: 06:45 PM
To: 07:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A RED ARROW SZ CHEEKY 1 - 9
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B KANGAROOS TIM NENDORF 1 - 2

Field Portage 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU9B FORCE EAGLES SZ FLASH 8 - 2
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A STING MCCLELLAND MARSHALL CLAPPER 7 - 6
From: 09:35 AM
To: 10:30 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A FORCE TORNADOS JH LAWN CARE 2 - 4
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:25 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A LADY KNICKER KICKERS BC FIRE IGNITE 4 - 1
From: 11:25 AM
To: 12:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A SZ BOMBERS BROS 11 - 6
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU9A BULLDOGS U9B MU BLUE DEVILS 11 - 6
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A KSC KIRK RED MIDWEST HUBBARD 5 - 3
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B SZ FIREBIRDS MI FLAMES SC U12 0 - 8
From: 03:05 PM
To: 04:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBC RASC BARÇA KALAMAZOO COUGARS 4 - 8
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB SZ KZOO RATS PARCHMENT SC 14 - 6
From: 04:55 PM
To: 05:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA PSC LEONE PSC WALSH 1 - 7
From: 05:50 PM
To: 06:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A BC FIRE BLAST FORCE SC GREEN LESLIE 2 - 2
From: 06:45 PM
To: 07:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SZ WARPIGS BIG VOLCANOS 3 - 5
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:35 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SZ WARPIGS SZ RADRAB 5 - 13

Field Portage 3

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B FORCE LIGHTNING PSC LIGHTNING BURHANS 3 - 6
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A LIGHTNING WHITE PSC GREEN PINEAPPLES 6 - 6
From: 09:35 AM
To: 10:30 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B PSC THUNDER FORCE PRIDE MARTA 1 - 7
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:25 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B TR THUNDER CATS DBSS STING ZINSMASTER 6 - 2
From: 11:25 AM
To: 12:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B FORCE PRIDE MORGAN MARSHALL DENT 7 - 2
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B PSC ASHTON MARSHALL DALE 15 - 3
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B SZ PUMAS U12 2 BLUE FIRE 11 - 4
From: 03:05 PM
To: 04:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBD LITTLE MONSTERS BULLDOGS 4 - 2
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBC LOS CHICOS FORCE OUTLAWS 6 - 10
From: 04:55 PM
To: 05:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBC BC FIRE BEHNKE MISFITS 5 - 5
From: 05:50 PM
To: 06:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14B BC FIRE INFERNO FORCE FAUPEL 2 2 - 6
From: 06:45 PM
To: 07:40 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30A BIGGBY 2 FC NORDIC VIKINGS 5 - 0
From: 08:30 PM
To: 10:30 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Kalamzoo Titans

Field Oshtemo 4

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:40 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10B ORANGE TIGERS PINK FLAMINGOS - AYSO 250 4 - 7
From: 08:40 AM
To: 09:35 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU9A PSC DEE PSC YELLOW WILSON 7 - 1
From: 09:35 AM
To: 10:30 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B FORCE RAPTORS GREEN SZ BLUE JAYS 4 - 3
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:25 AM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A PSC WHITE PINEAPPLES RASC THUNDERHAWKS 2 - 8
From: 11:25 AM
To: 12:20 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A LETTUCE BEAT YOU PSC WHITE PINEAPPLES 4 - 0
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:15 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13B PSC POWER U13B ORANGE PHOENIX - AYSO 10 - 0
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:10 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A ASA GIRLS U13 KSC ALWARD 3 - 1
From: 02:10 PM
To: 03:05 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11B SZ ASA U11B FORCE LUCAS 12 - 0
From: 03:05 PM
To: 04:00 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11B ASA GIRLS U11 FORCE TSUNAMI 1 - 7
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:55 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB RASC BALLERZ PSC OBERHEIM 4 - 5
From: 04:55 PM
To: 05:50 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBD MIDWEST SOULE LAWTON DEVILS 1 - 2
From: 05:50 PM
To: 06:45 PM
55 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBD PARCHMENT SC MAROON LAWTON DEVILS 5 - 3

Field Oshtemo 5

Schedule Duration Information
From: 01:00 PM
To: 02:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Futsal

Field Oshtemo 6

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 09:40 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A R WILSON L&L RASC SUPREME
From: 09:45 AM
To: 10:25 AM
40 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU8A R WILSON L&L 2 RASC ULTIMATE
From: 11:30 AM
To: 01:30 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event PSC VU
From: 01:30 PM
To: 02:00 PM
30 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Phil

Field Oshtemo 7

Schedule Duration Information

Field Portage 8

Schedule Duration Information

Field Portage 9

Schedule Duration Information

Field Portage 10

Schedule Duration Information