en
Open main menu
Home
About Us
Careers
Rulebook
Contact Us
en
ISA
Facility Info
Map
Upcoming Leagues
Standings
Team Schedules
Daily Schedule
Field Rentals
Sponsors
Youth Info
Adult Info
ISA
Standings
How do standings work?
The point system used for determining standings works as follows.
A win is worth 10 points
A tie is worth 5 points
A loss is worth 0 points
You get 1 point for each goal up to 5 points
Get keys
Team name
Gp
W
L
T
Gf
Ga
P
AREA 502
8
8
0
0
79
40
120
CHAMUCOS
8
6
2
0
65
45
98
FC UNION
8
5
3
0
81
57
90
BRAZIL
8
5
3
0
73
74
90
JUVENTUD BRISENO
8
2
5
1
50
60
61
TOROS NEZA
9
2
7
0
52
93
60
AJAX RETRO
8
2
5
1
43
59
58
THUNDER UP
7
0
7
0
30
57
23
Team Name
GP
AREA 502
8
CHAMUCOS
8
FC UNION
8
BRAZIL
8
JUVENTUD BRISENO
8
TOROS NEZA
9
AJAX RETRO
8
THUNDER UP
7
Leaderboard
Leaderboards are updated at 4 AM EST
Name
Team
Goals
Assist
Points
Mario Hernandez
FC UNION
25
0
25
Carlos castillo
AREA 502
23
0
23
Eric Campos
CHAMUCOS
18
0
19
Augusto Choy
FC UNION
17
0
17
Diego rivera
JUVENTUD BRISENO
16
0
16
Julio Passarelli
AREA 502
16
0
16
Santiago Preciado
BRAZIL
13
0
16
Geyman Ochoa
CHAMUCOS
12
0
13
Hugo Martinez
CHAMUCOS
12
0
12
Oscar Martinez
TOROS NEZA
11
0
11
Name
Team
Mario Hernandez
FC UNION
Carlos castillo
AREA 502
Eric Campos
CHAMUCOS
Augusto Choy
FC UNION
Diego rivera
JUVENTUD BRISENO
Julio Passarelli
AREA 502
Santiago Preciado
BRAZIL
Geyman Ochoa
CHAMUCOS
Hugo Martinez
CHAMUCOS
Oscar Martinez
TOROS NEZA
Division Schedule
Game time
Field
Home team
Visitor team
Result
Wed 11/21 08:55 pm
1
TOROS NEZA
BRAZIL
10 - 12
Wed 11/21 09:00 pm
2
AREA 502
FC UNION
8 - 6
Tue 11/27 09:00 pm
2
JUVENTUD BRISENO
AJAX RETRO
5 - 7
Wed 11/28 09:50 pm
1
CHAMUCOS
FC UNION
13 - 8
Wed 11/28 10:00 pm
3
THUNDER UP
VIET OKC UNITED
-
Thu 11/29 09:50 pm
1
BRAZIL
AREA 502
10 - 16
Tue 12/04 08:10 pm
3
JUVENTUD BRISENO
CHAMUCOS
4 - 8
Wed 12/05 08:05 pm
2
AJAX RETRO
THUNDER UP
-
Wed 12/05 08:55 pm
1
BRAZIL
FC UNION
8 - 16
Thu 12/06 09:05 pm
3
AREA 502
TOROS NEZA
15 - 3
Thu 12/06 10:00 pm
3
THUNDER UP
TOROS NEZA
0 - 5
Tue 12/11 08:10 pm
3
AJAX RETRO
JUVENTUD BRISENO
2 - 2
Tue 12/11 08:55 pm
1
CHAMUCOS
DORADOS DE OKC
8 - 4
Wed 12/12 09:05 pm
3
CHAMUCOS
AJAX RETRO
9 - 5
Wed 12/12 09:50 pm
1
AJAX RETRO
BRAZIL
7 - 13
Wed 12/12 09:55 pm
2
TOROS NEZA
FC UNION
5 - 14
Thu 12/13 09:00 pm
2
JUVENTUD BRISENO
AREA 502
9 - 11
Wed 12/19 07:15 pm
3
AJAX RETRO
AREA 502
4 - 10
Wed 12/19 08:00 pm
1
BUBBA
TOROS NEZA
14 - 6
Wed 12/19 08:05 pm
2
THUNDER UP
CHAMUCOS
6 - 8
Wed 12/19 09:50 pm
1
THUNDER UP
TOROS NEZA
11 - 14
Wed 12/19 10:00 pm
3
TERRA
BRAZIL
9 - 8
Thu 12/20 09:00 pm
2
FC UNION
JUVENTUD BRISENO
13 - 9
Wed 12/26 08:05 pm
2
AJAX RETRO
BRAZIL
7 - 8
Wed 12/26 08:10 pm
3
TOROS NEZA
CHAMUCOS
2 - 11
Wed 12/26 08:55 pm
1
NUEVA VALENCIA FC
FC UNION
9 - 7
Wed 12/26 10:00 pm
3
MOTHER RUSSIA
AREA 502
4 - 8
Thu 12/27 08:05 pm
2
THUNDER UP
JUVENTUD BRISENO
5 - 9
Fri 12/28 09:00 pm
2
SANTOS
THUNDER UP
14 - 5
Wed 01/02 08:00 pm
1
JUVENTUD BRISENO
TOROS NEZA
7 - 5
Wed 01/02 08:05 pm
2
CHAMUCOS
BRAZIL
4 - 5
Wed 01/02 09:50 pm
1
AREA 502
THUNDER UP
5 - 0
Wed 01/02 09:55 pm
2
AJAX RETRO
FC UNION
2 - 5
Tue 01/08 09:00 pm
2
BRAZIL
JUVENTUD BRISENO
9 - 5
Wed 01/09 08:05 pm
2
CHAMUCOS
AREA 502
4 - 11
Wed 01/09 08:55 pm
1
TOROS NEZA
AJAX RETRO
7 - 9
Thu 01/10 09:50 pm
1
THUNDER UP
FC UNION
3 - 12
Game time
Field
Wed 11/21 08:55 pm
1
Wed 11/21 09:00 pm
2
Tue 11/27 09:00 pm
2
Wed 11/28 09:50 pm
1
Wed 11/28 10:00 pm
3
Thu 11/29 09:50 pm
1
Tue 12/04 08:10 pm
3
Wed 12/05 08:05 pm
2
Wed 12/05 08:55 pm
1
Thu 12/06 09:05 pm
3
Thu 12/06 10:00 pm
3
Tue 12/11 08:10 pm
3
Tue 12/11 08:55 pm
1
Wed 12/12 09:05 pm
3
Wed 12/12 09:50 pm
1
Wed 12/12 09:55 pm
2
Thu 12/13 09:00 pm
2
Wed 12/19 07:15 pm
3
Wed 12/19 08:00 pm
1
Wed 12/19 08:05 pm
2
Wed 12/19 09:50 pm
1
Wed 12/19 10:00 pm
3
Thu 12/20 09:00 pm
2
Wed 12/26 08:05 pm
2
Wed 12/26 08:10 pm
3
Wed 12/26 08:55 pm
1
Wed 12/26 10:00 pm
3
Thu 12/27 08:05 pm
2
Fri 12/28 09:00 pm
2
Wed 01/02 08:00 pm
1
Wed 01/02 08:05 pm
2
Wed 01/02 09:50 pm
1
Wed 01/02 09:55 pm
2
Tue 01/08 09:00 pm
2
Wed 01/09 08:05 pm
2
Wed 01/09 08:55 pm
1
Thu 01/10 09:50 pm
1