en
Open main menu
Home
About Us
Careers
Rulebook
Contact Us
en
West Jordan
Facility Info
Map
Upcoming Leagues
Standings
Team Schedules
Daily Schedule
Field Rentals
Sponsors
Youth Info
Adult Info
West Jordan
Standings
How do standings work?
The point system used for determining standings works as follows.
A win is worth 10 points
A tie is worth 5 points
A loss is worth 0 points
You get 1 point for each goal up to 5 points
Get keys
Team name
Gp
W
L
T
Gf
Ga
P
7 ELITE 10 B RED
8
8
0
0
84
13
119
USA 10B ELITE MM
8
4
2
2
55
36
85
SPARTA B10 TC
8
5
3
0
35
32
80
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
8
4
4
0
26
31
64
utah glory b10 JA
8
0
4
4
33
55
49
AJAX BOYS 2010
8
2
5
1
28
56
49
USA SELECT 2010 DC
8
1
6
1
23
61
38
Team Name
GP
7 ELITE 10 B RED
8
USA 10B ELITE MM
8
SPARTA B10 TC
8
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
8
utah glory b10 JA
8
AJAX BOYS 2010
8
USA SELECT 2010 DC
8
Leaderboard
Leaderboards are updated at 4 AM EST
Name
Team
Goals
Assist
Points
Isaac Aburto
7 ELITE 10 B RED
25
0
25
OMAR LOPEZ
7 ELITE 10 B RED
18
0
18
Karim torres
7 ELITE 10 B RED
14
0
14
TOLAND SMITH
USA 10B ELITE MM
12
0
12
RHYDEN SENG
utah glory b10 JA
10
0
11
ZACHARY WELCH
utah glory b10 JA
8
0
8
DILAN RODRIGUEZ
7 ELITE 10 B RED
8
0
8
OSCAR LOMBARDI
USA 10B ELITE MM
7
0
7
Ryan Jack
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
6
0
7
VAN BALDWIN
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
7
0
7
Name
Team
Isaac Aburto
7 ELITE 10 B RED
OMAR LOPEZ
7 ELITE 10 B RED
Karim torres
7 ELITE 10 B RED
TOLAND SMITH
USA 10B ELITE MM
RHYDEN SENG
utah glory b10 JA
ZACHARY WELCH
utah glory b10 JA
DILAN RODRIGUEZ
7 ELITE 10 B RED
OSCAR LOMBARDI
USA 10B ELITE MM
Ryan Jack
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
VAN BALDWIN
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
Division Schedule
Game time
Field
Home team
Visitor team
Result
Sat 11/05 07:00 am
4
USA 10B ELITE MM
utah glory b10 JA
5 - 5
Sat 11/05 05:30 pm
4
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
USA SELECT 2010 DC
5 - 2
Sat 11/05 06:15 pm
4
7 ELITE 10 B RED
SPARTA B10 TC
7 - 0
Sat 11/12 12:15 pm
4
USA SELECT 2010 DC
USA 10B ELITE MM
4 - 13
Sat 11/12 04:45 pm
3
SPARTA B10 TC
utah glory b10 JA
10 - 1
Sat 11/12 04:45 pm
4
AJAX BOYS 2010
7 ELITE 10 B RED
2 - 12
Wed 11/23 10:00 am
4
USA 10B ELITE MM
SPARTA B10 TC
4 - 5
Wed 11/23 12:15 pm
4
utah glory b10 JA
AJAX BOYS 2010
6 - 6
Wed 11/23 02:30 pm
4
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
7 ELITE 10 B RED
1 - 11
Sat 11/26 01:00 pm
4
7 ELITE 10 B RED
USA SELECT 2010 DC
13 - 1
Sat 11/26 01:45 pm
4
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
utah glory b10 JA
4 - 2
Sat 11/26 02:30 pm
4
AJAX BOYS 2010
SPARTA B10 TC
0 - 5
Sat 12/03 01:45 pm
3
USA SELECT 2010 DC
utah glory b10 JA
5 - 5
Sat 12/03 02:30 pm
4
USA 10B ELITE MM
AJAX BOYS 2010
8 - 4
Sat 12/03 04:00 pm
3
SPARTA B10 TC
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
2 - 4
Sat 12/17 07:45 am
4
7 ELITE 10 B RED
USA 10B ELITE MM
4 - 2
Sat 12/17 08:30 am
4
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
AJAX BOYS 2010
7 - 2
Sat 12/17 10:00 am
3
USA SELECT 2010 DC
SPARTA B10 TC
1 - 5
Thu 12/22 11:30 am
4
7 ELITE 10 B RED
utah glory b10 JA
12 - 2
Thu 12/22 12:15 pm
4
USA 10B ELITE MM
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
4 - 2
Thu 12/22 01:00 pm
4
AJAX BOYS 2010
USA SELECT 2010 DC
8 - 2
Sat 12/31 01:00 pm
3
utah glory b10 JA
USA 10B ELITE MM
8 - 8
Sat 12/31 04:45 pm
3
USA SELECT 2010 DC
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
4 - 1
Sat 12/31 05:30 pm
4
SPARTA B10 TC
7 ELITE 10 B RED
3 - 11
Sat 01/07 06:15 am
3
7 ELITE 10 B RED
AJAX BOYS 2010
14 - 2
Sat 01/07 06:15 am
4
utah glory b10 JA
SPARTA B10 TC
4 - 5
Sat 01/07 07:45 am
3
USA 10B ELITE MM
USA SELECT 2010 DC
11 - 4
Sat 01/07 08:30 am
3
AJAX BOYS 2010
MURRAY SC ORANGE AB
4 - 2
Game time
Field
Sat 11/05 07:00 am
4
Sat 11/05 05:30 pm
4
Sat 11/05 06:15 pm
4
Sat 11/12 12:15 pm
4
Sat 11/12 04:45 pm
3
Sat 11/12 04:45 pm
4
Wed 11/23 10:00 am
4
Wed 11/23 12:15 pm
4
Wed 11/23 02:30 pm
4
Sat 11/26 01:00 pm
4
Sat 11/26 01:45 pm
4
Sat 11/26 02:30 pm
4
Sat 12/03 01:45 pm
3
Sat 12/03 02:30 pm
4
Sat 12/03 04:00 pm
3
Sat 12/17 07:45 am
4
Sat 12/17 08:30 am
4
Sat 12/17 10:00 am
3
Thu 12/22 11:30 am
4
Thu 12/22 12:15 pm
4
Thu 12/22 01:00 pm
4
Sat 12/31 01:00 pm
3
Sat 12/31 04:45 pm
3
Sat 12/31 05:30 pm
4
Sat 01/07 06:15 am
3
Sat 01/07 06:15 am
4
Sat 01/07 07:45 am
3
Sat 01/07 08:30 am
3