Facility Schedule for Sun 01-12-20

Open at: 10:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM

Title appears in the browser's title bar...

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Dasher

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 10:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:30 AM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Birthday Party
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun BAD MOON RISING FC Two Girls One Goal 6 - 2
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun SHENANIGANS NEW MANAGEMENT 0 - 6
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CASun NEW MANAGEMENT W2W SUNDAY COED 5 - 1
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun W2W All Mixed Up Morelia 1 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun NOMAD FC USED TO BALL 4 - 2
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CASun ARENA UNITED EIGHT EQUALS D 9 - 3
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field A

Schedule Duration Information

Field B

Schedule Duration Information

Field C

Schedule Duration Information

Field D

Schedule Duration Information

Field 11 v 11

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A CELTICS 06 WHITE CU Arsenal 2 - 1
From: 12:00 PM
To: 01:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS11v11GA CUSA G05 NPL WARRIOR 04G ELITE 2 - 0
From: 01:00 PM
To: 02:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS11v11GA WARRIOR 04G ELITE IMPACT GFC G04 PARNELL 6 - 0
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A TFA Boys 07 Elite IMPACT FC BOYS 07 3 - 1
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A Metro Rapids 06 CU Juventus 1 2 - 1
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS11v11GA FC UNITED RED CARD FC 1 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU1511v11A KOLPING SC WHITE G05 OHIO UNITED STORM 0 - 3
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Salvador FC Tacana 2 - 3
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Satelite Del Sur Fc Dep Hamood 2 - 1
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Bofa FC Cincinnati International 0 - 2
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Somos de Barrio FC Vikingo 2 - 1

Field Mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 06:00 PM
420 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer