Facility Schedule for Sat 01-04-20

Open at: 10:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM

Title appears in the browser's title bar...

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Dasher

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Birthday Party
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field A

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A CUSM 08B ELITE 1 CUP PRE-DA 1 - 9
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A WCSA 2009 BOYS CUP 09 NORTH 1 - 10
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A Ricochet RED FURY 2 - 1
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A WCSA 2010 BOYS CUSM EVERTON 1 - 4
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU9A WCSA 2011 BOYS MONROE PREMIER F.C. BOYS U9 0 - 8
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU9A WCSA 2011 GIRLS CUSM G11 BAYERN MUNICH 1 - 10
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A WCSA 2010 GIRLS CU AJAX 5 - 0
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSGA OFFSIDES DPA Cobras 0 - 5
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB MORMANS FC CU Stoke 3 - 5
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU15A CU Juventus 1 LOVELAND 7 - 6
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA CU Sheffield BLACK AND GOLD 3 - 2

Field B

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A CUSM 09G IMPACT GFC 09 BLUE 1 - 4
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A IMPACT G07 HOT TAMALES SYCAMORE PREMIER GU13 3 - 2
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A IMPACT G07 AVAGATOS CUP 07G NORTH III 1 - 5
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A GOAL SEEKERS IMPACT FC BOYS 07 3 - 10
From: 12:20 PM
To: 01:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A FIGHTING HORNETS CULEB B10 AC MILAN 1 - 9
From: 01:10 PM
To: 02:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A CUSM DUNDEE CU BREAKERS 3 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU9A CUSA G11 GOLD IMPACT 2011 GIRLS BLUE 0 - 3
From: 02:50 PM
To: 03:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10A Alliance Sycamore Premier B11 1 - 3
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A IMPACT GFC G08 EVERSOLE WCSA 2008 GIRLS 3 - 0
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12B Firehawks IMPACT GFC G08 WEBB 0 - 4

Field C

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:50 AM
To: 09:40 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A THE GOONIES 07 TURF DAWGS 6 - 0
From: 09:40 AM
To: 10:30 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU13A ELITE BALLERS CUSM ELITE 6 - 6
From: 10:30 AM
To: 11:20 AM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU15A SOUTHSTARS DYNAMITE LADY KNIGHTS 7 - 0
From: 11:20 AM
To: 12:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU15A CU BU15 Ajax CU Arsenal 4 - 0
From: 12:10 PM
To: 01:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A IMPACT GFC G07 CHILI PEPPERS Lady Knights U14 4 - 1
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBA LAKOTA FC 02 BEAN BOOZLERS 6 - 3
From: 03:00 PM
To: 03:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HSBB WC 05 Ohio United B04 3 - 4
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11B Eclipse Starfire U11 Sycamore Girls 1 - 2
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU12A CULM Boca Juniors 08G Metro FC 0 - 5
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU11A CUSA 09 NPL Eclipse Rogue Squadron 7 - 0
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A STICKY BANDITS METRO GIRLS 3 - 2

Field D

Schedule Duration Information

Field 11 v 11

Schedule Duration Information
From: 07:15 PM
To: 08:15 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Real Celaya El Salvador 0 - 1
From: 08:15 PM
To: 09:15 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Satelite Del Sur El Platanal 3 - 2
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:15 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA MICHOACAN Cincinnati International 1 - 2
From: 10:15 PM
To: 11:15 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Somos de Barrio Deportivo II Estrellas 5 - 4

Field Mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 02:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 08:40 PM
To: 09:40 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer