Facility Schedule for Sun 12-22-19

Open at: 10:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM

Title appears in the browser's title bar...

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Dasher

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 12:00 PM
To: 01:30 PM
90 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun W2W All Mixed Up W2W SUNDAY COED 1 - 3
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun SHENANIGANS Two Girls One Goal 5 - 3
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CASun NEW MANAGEMENT ARENA UNITED 3 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun BAD MOON RISING FC NOMAD FC 10 - 4
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun USED TO BALL EIGHT EQUALS D 8 - 8
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun USED TO BALL Morelia 3 - 2
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field A

Schedule Duration Information

Field B

Schedule Duration Information

Field C

Schedule Duration Information

Field D

Schedule Duration Information

Field 11 v 11

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Juvenile LA FC 2 - 2
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Manchester U El Tapatio 3 - 0
From: 12:00 PM
To: 01:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Platanal Satelite Del Sur 3 - 2
From: 01:00 PM
To: 02:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Juvenile Real Celaya 0 - 2
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Manchester U Cincinnati International 1 - 1
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Platanal FC Canibal 1 - 1
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A Metro Rapids 06 TFA Boys 07 Elite 8 - 0
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU1511v11A KOLPING SC 05G BLACK TFA G05 ELITE 0 - 5
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Salvador Real Zacatecas 0 - 0
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Los Desconocidos FC Soloma 0 - 3
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA MICHOACAN Fc Dep Hamood 3 - 1
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Besiktas KC FC 0 - 1

Field Mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer