Facility Schedule for Sun 12-15-19

Open at: 10:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM

Title appears in the browser's title bar...

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Dasher

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 12:30 PM
To: 02:30 PM
120 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Birthday Party
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun W2W All Mixed Up Two Girls One Goal 3 - 2
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun NOMAD FC NEW MANAGEMENT 2 - 5
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CASun EIGHT EQUALS D ARENA UNITED 5 - 6
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun Morelia BAD MOON RISING FC 3 - 6
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun BAD MOON RISING FC USED TO BALL 4 - 7
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun W2W SUNDAY COED SHENANIGANS 1 - 1
From: 09:40 PM
To: 10:40 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field A

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:30 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field B

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:30 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer

Field C

Schedule Duration Information

Field D

Schedule Duration Information

Field 11 v 11

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 10:00 AM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Tacana LA FC 1 - 0
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Somos de Barrio Los Desconocidos 0 - 1
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Soloma LA FC 0 - 2
From: 12:00 PM
To: 01:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Salvador FC Tacana 4 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A TFA Boys 07 Elite CELTICS 06 WHITE 1 - 3
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
HS11v11GA TFA G05 ELITE OUFC 05 PREMIER 11 - 0
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU1311v11A DROPPED Kolping Tigers IMPACT GFC G07 CHILI PEPPERS 0 - 7
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA FC Canibal FC Juvenile 1 - 0
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Tijuana Somos de Barrio 2 - 3
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Cincinnati International MICHOACAN 2 - 1
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Deportivo II Estrellas FC Vikingo 0 - 2
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Fc Dep Hamood Besiktas 1 - 1
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB KC FC Deportivo lxil 2 - 1

Field Mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 10:00 AM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 03:30 PM
To: 03:50 PM
20 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - NOT Soccer
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer