Facility Schedule for Sun 12-01-19

Open at: 10:00 AM
Close at: 10:00 PM

Title appears in the browser's title bar...

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field Dasher

Schedule Duration Information
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:00 PM
30 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 03:50 PM
To: 04:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun SHENANIGANS Aviation Nation 6 - 3
From: 04:40 PM
To: 05:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun USED TO BALL Cornerstone Blue 9 - 2
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CBSun NOMAD FC BAD MOON RISING FC 1 - 3
From: 06:20 PM
To: 07:10 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun Cornerstone Black NOMAD FC 1 - 7
From: 07:10 PM
To: 08:00 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CASun Nico and the Niners Morelia 2 - 7
From: 08:00 PM
To: 08:50 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun Two Girls One Goal SNATCH SQUAD 5 - 0
From: 08:50 PM
To: 09:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CCSun W2W All Mixed Up W2W SUNDAY COED 1 - 3

Field A

Schedule Duration Information

Field B

Schedule Duration Information

Field C

Schedule Duration Information

Field D

Schedule Duration Information

Field 11 v 11

Schedule Duration Information
From: 09:00 AM
To: 10:00 AM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA FC Canibal MICHOACAN 0 - 1
From: 10:00 AM
To: 11:00 AM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Somos de Barrio Los Mineros 1 - 0
From: 11:00 AM
To: 12:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Vikingo El Salvador 1 - 3
From: 12:00 PM
To: 01:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Los Mineros Deportivo II Estrellas 0 - 4
From: 01:00 PM
To: 02:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA El Salvador El Platanal 1 - 1
From: 02:00 PM
To: 03:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU1311v11A DROPPED Kolping Tigers IMPACT GFC G07 CHILI PEPPERS 1 - 2
From: 03:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU1411v11A Metro Rapids 06 CELTICS 06 WHITE 2 - 0
From: 04:00 PM
To: 05:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU1511v11A OHIO UNITED STORM OUFC 05 PREMIER 1 - 3
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Fc Dep Hamood Cincinnati International 1 - 2
From: 06:00 PM
To: 07:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Tacana FC Juvenile 2 - 2
From: 07:00 PM
To: 08:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB FC Soloma Real Zacatecas 1 - 1
From: 08:00 PM
To: 09:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MA Bofa FC FC Canibal 1 - 2
From: 09:00 PM
To: 10:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB KC FC Los Desconocidos 5 - 1
From: 10:00 PM
To: 11:00 PM
60 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
11v11MB Deportivo lxil LA FC 0 - 0

Field Mini

Schedule Duration Information
From: 12:00 PM
To: 04:00 PM
240 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 05:00 PM
To: 06:00 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer
From: 06:30 PM
To: 07:30 PM
60 minutes
Activity Event Type
Scheduled Event Sport Field Rental - Soccer