Facility Schedule for Fri 06-29-18

Open at: 04:00 PM
Close at: 11:59 PM

*Attention: Come October 1st Annual Player Registration will be $20
Renew before October 1st for a $15 APR*








Want to Play, But Don't Have a Team? We'll Find You One!



Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:50 PM
To: 07:40 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO30A DENOMINATORS SZ HANGOVERS 8 - 4
From: 07:40 PM
To: 08:30 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO30A TEAM FURIOUS C30 NYAKA FC 12 - 5
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:20 PM
50 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CO30A VOORHORST WIN OR LOZE WE BOOZE 11 - 1

Field 3

Schedule Duration Information