Facility Schedule for Sat 02-29-20

Open at: 08:00 AM
Close at: 11:59 PM

Boise Indoor Soccer is open 5pm to 12am on Monday-Friday, and 8am to 12am on Saturday and Sunday (hours may vary on weekends). For more information on upcoming events, photos/videos, and important news/updates, check out our Facebook page HERE!

Please select a date for which you'd like to see the facility schedule.

Field 1

Schedule Duration Information
From: 06:15 AM
To: 07:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU14A RUSH U14B HOUSE TARGARYEN U14B
From: 07:00 AM
To: 07:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A ADRENALINE RUSH U14G REAL BOISE VALENCIA RED
From: 07:45 AM
To: 08:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU14A 07 THORNS RED U14G REAL BOISE VALENCIA BLACK
From: 08:30 AM
To: 09:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A ELITUS ACADEMY 09 TIMBERS WHITE
From: 09:15 AM
To: 10:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU11A RBT 09 LOS JUNIORS U10
From: 10:00 AM
To: 10:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 MISS DIRECTION 3 WHERE MY PITCHES AT?!
From: 10:45 AM
To: 11:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A 07 THORNS GREY U13G 07 THORNS WHITE U13G
From: 11:30 AM
To: 12:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU13A 08 THORNS BLACK U13G 08 THORNS WHITE U13G
From: 12:15 PM
To: 01:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A IDAHO RUSH 08 BLUE 08 INFERNO COPA
From: 01:00 PM
To: 01:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU12A RUSH BLACK 08 DRAGON STRIKERS
From: 01:45 PM
To: 02:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 TSHEETS TRIAL BY FIRE
From: 02:30 PM
To: 03:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 ROYAL BOMBERS HIT & HOPE FC
From: 03:15 PM
To: 04:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C5 SECOND STRING DEMPSEYS BAKED POTATOES
From: 04:00 PM
To: 04:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 UBIQUITY CLUTCH
From: 04:45 PM
To: 05:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 EIA BLAUGRANA
From: 05:30 PM
To: 06:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
C4 NEWBEES RABID WOMBATS
From: 06:15 PM
To: 07:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF FC VOLDEMORT MANCHEST HAIR UNITED
From: 07:00 PM
To: 07:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30D ROCK HARD ABS TEA BAG
From: 07:45 PM
To: 08:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30C STORMTROOPERS IBUPROFEINISTS
From: 08:30 PM
To: 09:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MO30B SULTAN GOONIES FC
From: 09:15 PM
To: 10:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
W3 BUSHWACKERS TURF QUEENS W3
From: 10:00 PM
To: 10:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
M6 CAMPOS MARKET INTERNATIONALS
From: 10:45 PM
To: 11:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
MF TAMARACK GROVE ENGINEERING MINIONS
From: 11:30 PM
To: 12:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
CH MALAGA PARENTS BRONCOSPASMS

Field 2

Schedule Duration Information
From: 08:00 AM
To: 08:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B 11TIMBERS - BLACK IDAHO JUNIORS FC U9
From: 08:45 AM
To: 09:30 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B 11TIMBERS - GRAY FC BARCELONA VAHID U10
From: 09:30 AM
To: 10:15 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B IDAHO JUNIORS FC U9 FC BARCELONA VAHID U10
From: 10:15 AM
To: 11:00 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B 11TIMBERS - GRAY SOUNDERS U10B
From: 11:00 AM
To: 11:45 AM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B TIMBERS 10 BLACK TIMBERS 10 WHITE
From: 11:45 AM
To: 12:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B 11TIMBERS - BLACK TEAM PELE U10B
From: 12:30 PM
To: 01:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B JUNIORS 2010 TIMBERS 10 RED
From: 01:15 PM
To: 02:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A BEND IT LIKE BECKHAM U10G 11THORNS - BLACK
From: 02:00 PM
To: 02:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A ROCK YOU LIKE A HURRICANE INDIE CHICAS 2010-KS
From: 02:45 PM
To: 03:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A 11THORNS - GRAY INDIE CHICAS 2010-KS
From: 03:30 PM
To: 04:15 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B TIMBERS 10 RED TIMBERS 10 BLACK
From: 04:15 PM
To: 05:00 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
GU10A 11THORNS - GRAY 11THORNS - BLACK
From: 05:00 PM
To: 05:45 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
BU10B JUNIORS 2010 TIMBERS 10 WHITE
From: 05:45 PM
To: 06:30 PM
45 minutes
Division Home Team Visitor Team Result
U8A BARCA U8 NEON KINGS
From: 06:30 PM
To: 11:59 PM
329 minutes Coming soon! You will be able to request a timeslot for your event, practice or game, soon!